0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x2 log on Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on x2 log on for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps Learn More
  2. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read x2 log on Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection x2 log on Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful x2 log on reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of x2 log on reviews. Our x2 log on reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion