0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x2 2x 15 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on x2 2x 15 for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

    Cisco CAB-2X21FC LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft "Y"Cable 72-1357-01

    SKU: CAB-2X21FC
    $9.00

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-2X21MT LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1355-01

    Cisco CAB-2X21MT LFH60 Male to 2 x X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft "Y" Cable 72-1355-01

    SKU: CAB-2X21MT
    $11.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read x2 2x 15 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection x2 2x 15 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful x2 2x 15 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of x2 2x 15 reviews. Our x2 2x 15 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion