0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x 4 17 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on x 4 17 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco 72-2686-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01

      Cisco 72-2686-01 DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01

      SKU: 72-2686-01
      $5.70

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

      Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

      SKU: 72-1259-01
      $5.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      Cisco 72-3663-01 RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01

      SKU: 72-3663-01
      $5.90

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J8177C, HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver

      SKU: J8177C

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J8177C
      ● 1000Base-T
      ● Reach: 100-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: CAT5

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
      $59.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-80

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

      SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
      $75.00

      ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
      ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read x 4 17 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection x 4 17 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful x 4 17 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of x 4 17 reviews. Our x 4 17 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion