0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

week 20 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on week 20 for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read week 20 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection week 20 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful week 20 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of week 20 reviews. Our week 20 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion