0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

wavelength division multiplexing Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on wavelength division multiplexing for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read wavelength division multiplexing Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection wavelength division multiplexing Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful wavelength division multiplexing reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of wavelength division multiplexing reviews. Our wavelength division multiplexing reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion