0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

wapp app Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on wapp app for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
      $199.99

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. Brocade 815

      Brocade 815

      SKU: Brocade-815
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 8Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read wapp app Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection wapp app Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful wapp app reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of wapp app reviews. Our wapp app reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion