0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

w 4s form Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on w 4s form for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

    Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/4SATA-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

    SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

    SKU: CAB-8470/4SATA-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

    Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8088/4SATA-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  5. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 10km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    Regular Price: $2,390.00

    Special Price: $549.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S
    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  7. CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 Optical Transceiver

    100GBASE-SR4 CFP4 Optical Transceiver

    SKU: CFP4-SR4
    $2,200.00

    ● 100G CFP4 SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read w 4s form Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection w 4s form Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful w 4s form reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of w 4s form reviews. Our w 4s form reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion