0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

vai logic Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on vai logic for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  2. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-2M

    Regular Price: $76.00

    Special Price: $39.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  3. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 3-Meter (9.9 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-3M

    Regular Price: $86.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  4. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 5-Meter (16.5 ft)

    4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 5-Meter (16.5 ft)

    SKU: CAB-8644-8088-5m

    Regular Price: $106.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
  5. 403619-B21

    403619-B21

    SKU: 403619-B21
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2462 4Gb FC HBA for HP c-Class BladeSystem
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  7. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  8. QLE2670-CK, Qlogic 16GB HBA

    QLE2670-CK

    SKU: QLE2670-CK
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. QLE2672-CK

    QLE2672-CK

    SKU: QLE2672-CK
    $4,792.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 16Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read vai logic Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection vai logic Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful vai logic reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of vai logic reviews. Our vai logic reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion