0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

us optics sr 6 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on us optics sr 6 for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

    SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
  2. A8002A(FC2142SR)

    A8002A(FC2142SR)

    SKU: A8002A-FC2142SR
    $163.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. A8003A(FC2242SR)

    A8003A(FC2242SR)

    SKU: A8003A-FC2242SR

    Regular Price: $1,263.41

    Special Price: $265.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read us optics sr 6 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection us optics sr 6 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful us optics sr 6 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of us optics sr 6 reviews. Our us optics sr 6 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion