0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

us 27 sign Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on us 27 sign for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-10

      Regular Price: $245.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-40

      Regular Price: $433.00

      Special Price: $89.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More
    10. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read us 27 sign Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection us 27 sign Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful us 27 sign reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of us 27 sign reviews. Our us 27 sign reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion