0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ultra 8 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ultra 8 for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P3M
    $79.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

    Regular Price: $146.00

    Special Price: $139.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
    $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $149.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

    Regular Price: $179.00

    Special Price: $159.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
    $171.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
    $188.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
    $195.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-ZQP-ZQP-P10M
    $1,199.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● Up to 100m OM4 MMF transmission
    ● EEPROM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read ultra 8 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ultra 8 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ultra 8 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ultra 8 reviews. Our ultra 8 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion