0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

u 28 mission Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on u 28 mission for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ASF15-24-120

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    9. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read u 28 mission Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection u 28 mission Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful u 28 mission reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of u 28 mission reviews. Our u 28 mission reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion