0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

two for the road Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on two for the road for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05MM
      $61.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05MS
      $64.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

      COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05SS
      $66.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

      SKU: 82599ES-LR

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $154.99

      ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
      ● Dual SFP+ Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X520
      ● Compatible with Intel CNA
      ● PICE Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
    9. WG-9540-2T

      Dual RJ45 Ports 10Gbps Converged Network Adapter(CNA)/NIC Compatible Intel X540-T2

      SKU: WG-9540-2T

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $159.99

      ● Controller: Intel X540
      ● Dual RJ45 Ports
      ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
      ● PCI Express
      ● 10Gbps CNA/NIC
      ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
    10. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $400.00

      Special Price: $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read two for the road Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection two for the road Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful two for the road reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of two for the road reviews. Our two for the road reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion