0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

times Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on times for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
    $18.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Power Consumption Option
    ● Internal Attenuation Option

    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
  3. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  4. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
    $69.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  7. 10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 3M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P3M
    $75.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: HP 444477-B23, 3Com 3C177777, Belkin CX4-3M, IBM 45W2822, D-Link DEM-CBCX300, QLogic 7104-3M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 4M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P4M
    $79.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 5M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P5M
    $89.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5, Belkin CX4-5M, QLogic 7104-5M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read times Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection times Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful times reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of times reviews. Our times reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion