0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the call full Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on the call full for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. LP1150

    LP1150

    SKU: LP1150
    $96.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. LPe1150-E

    LPe1150-E

    SKU: LPe1150-E
    $410.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe11002-E

    LPe11002-E

    SKU: LPe11002-E
    $431.00

    Out of stock

    Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read the call full Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection the call full Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful the call full reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of the call full reviews. Our the call full reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion