0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the break band Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on the break band for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $45.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  3. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  4. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

    SKU: QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  7. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  8. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M

    Regular Price: $160.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read the break band Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection the break band Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful the break band reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of the break band reviews. Our the break band reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion