0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

testing 8 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on testing 8 for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
    $18.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Power Consumption Option
    ● Internal Attenuation Option

    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
  2. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  3. LSI SAS 3444E

    LSI SAS 3444E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
    $65.00

    Out of stock

    LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. LSI SAS 3081E-R

    LSI SAS 3081E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
    $67.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

    SKU: WG-T-506

    Regular Price: $94.80

    Special Price: $79.00

    HDMI to RJ45
    3D support
    Full HD 1080P Learn More
  6. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX01

    Regular Price: $1,730.00

    Special Price: $1,439.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● MMF OM3

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  9. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX11

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $2,190.00

    Special Price: $1,829.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read testing 8 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection testing 8 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful testing 8 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of testing 8 reviews. Our testing 8 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion