0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

testing 14 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on testing 14 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSI SAS 3444E

    LSI SAS 3444E

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
    $65.00

    Out of stock

    LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: SYS-6MPOBOX01

    Regular Price: $910.00

    Special Price: $759.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 6pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX01-2 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 LC connectors out
    ● MMF OM3

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-12MPOBOX05

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX05

    Regular Price: $940.00

    Special Price: $789.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 SC connectors out
    ● MMF OM3

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, SMF

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-6MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $1,140.00

    Special Price: $949.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 6pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  7. 144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX13

    144 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 12 ports MPO to 144 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $1,170.00

    Special Price: $979.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX13 )
    ● Total 144 Core, 12 MPO connectors in, 144 SC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read testing 14 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection testing 14 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful testing 14 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of testing 14 reviews. Our testing 14 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion