0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

test port 21 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on test port 21 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 1M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M
    $59.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: 3Com 3C17776, HP 444477-B22, Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1=, Belkin CX4-1M, IBM 45W2821, Qlogic 7104-1M-CABLE…
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    10GbE CX4 Cable 2M (Latch to Latch)

    SKU: CAB-CX4/CX4-P2M
    $69.00

    ● Lead Time: 1~3 days
    ● Compatible with: Belkin CX4-2M, Qlogic 7104-2M-CABLE...
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. WG-LSI-2008-8I/SAS9211-8i

    SAS9211-8I 8PORT Int 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

    SKU: SAS9211-8i
    $89.99

    ● 8 internal 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
    ● 8 lanes, PCIe 2.0
    ● Low profile form factor design
    ● Two x4 internal mini-SAS connectors (SFF8087)
    ● SAS 2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
    ● Supports up to 256 SAS or SATA end devices
    ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives
    ● Offers Integrated RAID (0, 1, 1E and 10) Learn More
  4. WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    WG-OPM-TQ110 Optic Power Meter (-50dB~+26dB)

    SKU: OPM-TQ110
    $210.00

    ●Portable design
    ●FC/PC adapter (SC/ST customized)
    ●Wavelength 850,1300,1310,1490,1550,1650nm
    ●High quality measuring
    ●1000 data storage
    ●Available for SM & MM fibers
    ●Low power consumption,200 hrs working
    ●Available for FTTH optic power test

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  7. 288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF | SYS-12MPOBOX11

    288 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 2U, 24 ports MPO to 288 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: SYS-12MPOBOX11

    Regular Price: $2,190.00

    Special Price: $1,829.00

    ● 2U Chassis loaded with 12pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX11-2 )
    ● Total 288 Core, 24 MPO connectors in, 288 LC connectors out
    ● SMF

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read test port 21 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection test port 21 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful test port 21 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of test port 21 reviews. Our test port 21 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion