0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

super form Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on super form for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
    $60.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM
    Learn More
  4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
    $75.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
    $105.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
    $199.99

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  10. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read super form Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection super form Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful super form reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of super form reviews. Our super form reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion