0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

super 8 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on super 8 for SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

    SKU: WGC4-E0507

    ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
    ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
    ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
    ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

    SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $82.99

    Special Price: $65.00

    ● SFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 10GBase
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    SKU: AXF13-192-10

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. AD300A

    AD300A

    SKU: AD300A
    $422.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCIe dual-port 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More
  7. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read super 8 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection super 8 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful super 8 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of super 8 reviews. Our super 8 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion