0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

stream me Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on stream me for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

    Regular Price: $116.16

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 3-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P3M

    Regular Price: $182.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P2M

    Regular Price: $140.80

    Special Price: $85.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 5-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P5M

    Regular Price: $214.00

    Special Price: $140.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    A pair of HDMI to Fiber Optic Transceivers, HDMI 1.4

    SKU: HOMT-TV/HOMR-DV
    $158.00

    ● Full HD 4Kx2K 3D
    ● Extend HDMI reach to 300m on Multi-mide fiber
    ● Compatible with HDMI 1.4
    ● 10Gb/s Transceivers
    ● Daul LC MMF fiber

    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    Learn More
  7. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P1M
    $196.00

    Out of stock

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to 4 XFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-5M

    Regular Price: $299.00

    Special Price: $229.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-4SFP-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $339.00

    Special Price: $259.00

    ● 10-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read stream me Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection stream me Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful stream me reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of stream me reviews. Our stream me reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion