0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

st to sc adapters Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on st to sc adapters for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-KIT
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-FDTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Female FDTE Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-FDTE
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-9DTE CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB9 Female Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-9DTE
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST

    SKU: WGYTL-EDV-838
    $99.99

    ● High efficient dry clean of dust, particles, contamination within 3-5s
    ● Rotatable mechanism for narrow space clean
    ● 1.25mm M/F Adapter & 2.5mm M/F Adapter
    ● 25pcs cleaning sticks for 1.25mm LC/MU & 25pcs cleaning sticks for 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST
    ● High value to clean up to 30-60 times per stick
    ● 2pcs AA Alkaline batteries not included Learn More
  5. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  6. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  7. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. WG-L710-1QS

    QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

    SKU: WG-L710-1QS

    Regular Price: $668.00

    Special Price: $559.99

    ● Controller: Intel XL710-AM1
    ● Single QSFP+ Port
    ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read st to sc adapters Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection st to sc adapters Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful st to sc adapters reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of st to sc adapters reviews. Our st to sc adapters reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion