0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

st 123 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on st 123 for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-40

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-120

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    SKU: AXF15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● XFP Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    For Cisco, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR, Multirate 10GBASE-ZR/-ZW and OC-192/STM-64 lR-2 XFP Module for SMF

    SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $529.00

    ● For Cisco XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
    ● 10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read st 123 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection st 123 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful st 123 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of st 123 reviews. Our st 123 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion