0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

single mode sfp Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on single mode sfp for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 77 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      SKU: JD119A

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For H3C JD119A
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    5. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1470nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF47-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1470nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km ,1570nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF57-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1570nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1530nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF53-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1530nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1490nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF49-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 80km, 1590nm Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

      SKU: ASF59-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: 1590nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 77 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read single mode sfp Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection single mode sfp Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful single mode sfp reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of single mode sfp reviews. Our single mode sfp reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion