0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

single mode fiber transceiver Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on single mode fiber transceiver for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 75 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      SKU: JD119A

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For H3C JD119A
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    3. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    4. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

      SKU: JD061A

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For H3C JD061A
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

      For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

      SKU: JD063A

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $39.99

      ● For H3C JD063A
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 80-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 75 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read single mode fiber transceiver Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection single mode fiber transceiver Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful single mode fiber transceiver reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of single mode fiber transceiver reviews. Our single mode fiber transceiver reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion