0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sh 249 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sh 249 for SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $0.99

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20M

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    For Cisco, QSFP-H40G-AOC20M, 40GBase-AOC QSFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC20M
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-20M

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    For Extreme, 10316, compatible 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ active optical cable assembly, 20m length

    SKU: 10316

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● For Extreme 10316
    ● 20-Meter
    ● EEPROM
    ● Cable Type: OM3 MMF Cable

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 20-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-20M
    $249.99

    ● 20-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read sh 249 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sh 249 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sh 249 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sh 249 reviews. Our sh 249 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion