0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp-GE-L Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sfp-GE-L for SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read sfp-GE-L Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sfp-GE-L Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sfp-GE-L reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sfp-GE-L reviews. Our sfp-GE-L reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion