0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp lh sm Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sfp lh sm for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-10

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

    For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

    SKU: JD061A

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● For H3C JD061A
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

    For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

    SKU: JD063A

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● For H3C JD063A
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    For HP, JG234A, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LH/ER 40km Transceiver

    SKU: JG234A

    Regular Price: $525.00

    Special Price: $449.00

    ● For HP JG234A
    ● 10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read sfp lh sm Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sfp lh sm Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sfp lh sm reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sfp lh sm reviews. Our sfp lh sm reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion