0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp and sfp compatibility Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sfp and sfp compatibility for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $400.00

      Special Price: $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 42D0501

      42D0501

      SKU: 42D0501
      $556.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Singleport HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 42D0510

      42D0510

      SKU: 42D0510
      $748.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Fibre Channel Dualport HBA
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
      $780.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. LPe16000

      LPe16000

      SKU: LPe16000
      $1,917.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read sfp and sfp compatibility Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sfp and sfp compatibility Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sfp and sfp compatibility reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sfp and sfp compatibility reviews. Our sfp and sfp compatibility reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion