0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sfp 10g transceiver Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sfp 10g transceiver for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 212 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

      Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
      $7.80

      Out of stock

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MM

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.59

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4858C, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

      SKU: J4858C

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For HP ProCurve J4858C
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD
      $10.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For H3C, JD118A, 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 550 m, LC

      For H3C, JD118A, 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 850 nm, 550 m, LC

      SKU: JD118A

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For H3C JD118A
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-1G-SX , 1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-1G-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Arista SFP-1G-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 212 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read sfp 10g transceiver Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sfp 10g transceiver Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sfp 10g transceiver reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sfp 10g transceiver reviews. Our sfp 10g transceiver reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion