0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sff-8431 spec Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sff-8431 spec for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver 850nm, up to 100m

    25Gb/s SFP28 SR Transceiver 850nm, up to 100m

    SKU: AZS85-S28-M1

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $199.00

    ● 25GBASE-SR SFP28
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 70m on OM3 and 100m on OM4 Learn More
  2. SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBase-T, Cat 6a/7, 30M

    SKU: WG-10G-SFP-T
    $299.00

    ● SFP+ 10GBase-T
    ● RJ45 Connector
    ● Cat 6a/7 Cable
    ● Up to 30M
    ● SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant
    ● Lower EMI Emissions Learn More
  3. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,236.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More
  6. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read sff-8431 spec Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sff-8431 spec Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sff-8431 spec reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sff-8431 spec reviews. Our sff-8431 spec reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion