0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

serial to network Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on serial to network for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP-P2M

      Regular Price: $100.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 1-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $133.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 2-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A2M
      $156.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 4-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A4M
      $171.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 10-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A10M
      $195.00

      Out of stock

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG24

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
      $380.00

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: DWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read serial to network Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection serial to network Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful serial to network reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of serial to network reviews. Our serial to network reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion