0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

serial communication link Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on serial communication link for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,273.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read serial communication link Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection serial communication link Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful serial communication link reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of serial communication link reviews. Our serial communication link reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion