0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sc alc Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sc alc for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box

      SKU: CLEB-BOX
      $36.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Tape made of high density textile fibers
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

      XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

      SKU: AXE85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $227.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    4. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    5. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    6. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXFxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    7. WG-L710-1QS

      QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1

      SKU: WG-L710-1QS

      Regular Price: $668.00

      Special Price: $559.99

      ● Controller: Intel XL710-BM1
      ● Single QSFP+ Port
      ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA1
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper/QSFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    8. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

      SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

      Regular Price: $1,055.00

      Special Price: $599.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    9. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,364.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: AXFxx-192-80

      Regular Price: $1,364.00

      Special Price: $699.00

      ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read sc alc Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sc alc Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sc alc reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sc alc reviews. Our sc alc reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion