0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

sam ba Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on sam ba for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN RJ45 to Twinax Interface Cable for 120ohm/Balance 10ft

      Cisco CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN RJ45 to Twinax Interface Cable for 120ohm/Balance 10ft

      SKU: CAB-E1-RJ45TWIN
      $7.80

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. Cisco CAB-ADPT-75-120 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable 30cm

      Cisco CAB-ADPT-75-120 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable 30cm

      SKU: CAB-ADPT-75-120
      $9.00

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-502

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    8. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 27 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read sam ba Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection sam ba Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful sam ba reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of sam ba reviews. Our sam ba reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion