0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

rv 120 plug Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on rv 120 plug for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. AD167A

    AD167A

    SKU: AD167A
    $115.00

    Out of stock

    HP 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. AD168A

    AD168A

    SKU: AD168A
    $182.00

    Out of stock

    HP Dual Channel 4 Gb PCI-X 2.0-to-Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 39R6525

    39R6525

    SKU: 39R6525
    $192.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Single-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x?
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 39R6527

    39R6527

    SKU: 39R6527
    $268.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Dual-Port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. LPe12002

    LPe12002

    SKU: LPe12002
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 8GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. 39Y6146

    39Y6146

    SKU: 39Y6146
    $671.00

    Out of stock

    IBM iSCSI Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  9. SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX DWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-120
    $780.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 42C1770

    42C1770

    SKU: 42C1770
    $1,438.00

    Out of stock

    IBM iSCSI Dual-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read rv 120 plug Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection rv 120 plug Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful rv 120 plug reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of rv 120 plug reviews. Our rv 120 plug reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion