0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

rob base Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on rob base for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    2. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    6. LPe1105

      LPe1105

      SKU: LPe1105
      $191.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Mezzanine Card Dual Channel Host Bus Adapter for the Dell PowerEdge M1000e
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N

      SKU: SG-XPCIE1FC-EM4-N
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI Express Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LPe11002

      LPe11002

      SKU: LPe11002
      $259.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

      [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

      SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
      $269.00

      In stock

      KIT2 including:

      A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
      2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
    10. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

      [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

      SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
      $299.00

      In stock

      KIT1 including:

      A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
      2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

      ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
      ● Standard SFP+ port
      ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
      ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
      ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read rob base Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection rob base Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful rob base reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of rob base reviews. Our rob base reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion