0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ri patch Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on ri patch for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $61.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $62.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-8MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without Pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      MPO, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

      SKU: OM4-MPO-12MPO-XM

      Regular Price: $69.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● MPO Female without pin
      ● POLARITY Optional
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read ri patch Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection ri patch Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful ri patch reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of ri patch reviews. Our ri patch reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion