0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

red cross Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on red cross for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/ESATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to Mini SAS (SFF-8087) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/8087-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      WG-WS01/02-20, 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Converter, (A pair)

      SKU: WG-WS01/02-20
      $64.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      COV-GS03-W1/COV-GS03-W2, 10/100/1000M Singlemode single fiber converter, (A pair)

      SKU: COV-GS03-W1|COV-GS03-W2
      $160.00

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 90KM,100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310/1550nm, 1490/1550nm
      ●A pair Converters for Bidi
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read red cross Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection red cross Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful red cross reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of red cross reviews. Our red cross reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion