0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

plane 10 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on plane 10 for SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps
    Learn More
  2. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
    $75.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:7.6Gbps Learn More
  3. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GTX8GT-SFP
    $105.99

    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af / at
    ●8x PoE Ports(1.25G) + 2x Uplink Combo TP/SFP Ports(10/100/1000M)
    ●Auto-negotiation 10/100/1000M Ethernet
    ●backplane bandwidth:18Gbps Learn More
  4.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read plane 10 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection plane 10 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful plane 10 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of plane 10 reviews. Our plane 10 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion