0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

pb and j Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on pb and j for SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OS2
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Single-mode 9/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

    SKU: LBLC-OM3
    $4.50

    ● Connector : LC/PC
    ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
    ● Warranty: 1-Year

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 42D0491

    42D0491

    SKU: 42D0491
    $460.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB Single Port PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 42D0500

    42D0500

    SKU: 42D0500
    $652.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8GB 8Gb/s Fibre Channel (FC) Dual-port PCI-E
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  6. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read pb and j Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection pb and j Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful pb and j reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of pb and j reviews. Our pb and j reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion