0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

parallel computing Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on parallel computing for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
    $339.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
    $344.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 7-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
    $355.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-020
    $360.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 20-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read parallel computing Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection parallel computing Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful parallel computing reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of parallel computing reviews. Our parallel computing reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion