0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

p kit Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on p kit for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CSS-CONSOLE-KIT CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit

    Cisco CSS-CONSOLE-KIT CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit

    SKU: CSS-CONSOLE-KIT
    $6.90

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    Cisco CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters

    SKU: CAB-OCTAL-KIT
    $25.60

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

    Regular Price: $138.99

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 1-Meter, AWG30
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● 3-Year Warranty

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

    Learn More
  4. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  5. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  6. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  7. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  8. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  9. [QSFP+ Extender] + [1U Chassis] Kit1#

    [QSFP+ Extender] + [1U Chassis] Kit1#

    SKU: CVT-OEO-Q/4SXC-KIT1
    $390.00

    ● 1x QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
    ● 1x 1U chassis

    ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read p kit Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection p kit Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful p kit reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of p kit reviews. Our p kit reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion