0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

os used Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on os used for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 78 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    7. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    8. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    9. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $23.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
      ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      Fiber Optic Cleaner Box replacement

      SKU: CLEB-BOX-Replace
      $21.00

      ●SC,FC,ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ(w/o pins)
      ●Fiber Optic Cleaner Box Replacement of Box tape
      ●Cleaning time 500+

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 78 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read os used Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection os used Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful os used reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of os used reviews. Our os used reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion