0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

optical modules Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on optical modules for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 45 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read optical modules Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection optical modules Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful optical modules reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of optical modules reviews. Our optical modules reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion