0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

optical digital cord Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on optical digital cord for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

    SKU: AXS85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $59.00

    Special Price: $18.88

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 300-Meter Learn More
  2. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  3. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  4. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  5. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

    SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  6. For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    For Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4, 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector, 300m reach with OM3 fiber

    SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-CSR4

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4
    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
  7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

    SKU: QSFP28-LR4

    Regular Price: $4,000.00

    Special Price: $3,699.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
    ● Duplex LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
    ● 10km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read optical digital cord Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection optical digital cord Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful optical digital cord reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of optical digital cord reviews. Our optical digital cord reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion