0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

one tech solution Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on one tech solution for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OS2
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P1M
      $50.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 2M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P2M
      $58.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 3M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P3M
      $66.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. QLA2340

      QLA2340

      SKU: QLA2340
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic Single-Port PCI-X 64bit 133 MHz 2Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (HBA)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 4M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P4M
      $74.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    9. 10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      10GbE CX4 to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) Cable 5M

      SKU: CAB-CX4/8088-P5M
      $82.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~5 days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. WG-LSI-2008-8I/SAS9211-8i

      SAS9211-8I 8PORT Int 6GB Sata+sas Pcie 2.0

      SKU: SAS9211-8i
      $89.99

      ● 8 internal 6Gb/s SAS+SATA ports
      ● 8 lanes, PCIe 2.0
      ● Low profile form factor design
      ● Two x4 internal mini-SAS connectors (SFF8087)
      ● SAS 2008 6Gb/s SAS+SATA Controller
      ● Supports up to 256 SAS or SATA end devices
      ● Supports SSDs, HDDs and tape drives
      ● Offers Integrated RAID (0, 1, 1E and 10) Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read one tech solution Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection one tech solution Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful one tech solution reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of one tech solution reviews. Our one tech solution reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion