0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

one in three Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on one in three for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

    Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

    SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
    $7.80

    Out of stock

    ● SFP 1000Base-SX
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● MMF
    ● 550-Meter Learn More
  2. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS Internal Cable Assemblies, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

    Internal Mini SAS to 4 SATA,0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/4x-SATA-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SFF-8087 SAS to SFF-8087(90~Angle)Internal Cable Assemblies, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8087A-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

    MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to miniSAS (SFF-8088),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8088-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

    Internal Mini SAS to 4xSAS 29pin(power),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8482-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

    MiniSAS(SFF-8087) to MiniSAS HD(SFF-8644),0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-8087/8644-P50CM

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
    ● Warranty: 3-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

    COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05M
    $49.00

    Out of stock

    ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  10. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

    SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
    $52.00

    ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read one in three Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection one in three Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful one in three reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of one in three reviews. Our one in three reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion