0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

om1 om2 om3 om4 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on om1 om2 om3 om4 for SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. LPe16000

    LPe16000

    SKU: LPe16000
    $1,917.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. LPe16002

    LPe16002

    SKU: LPe16002
    $3,833.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. LPe16002B

    LPe16002B

    SKU: LPe16002B
    $5,750.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Ports 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read om1 om2 om3 om4 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection om1 om2 om3 om4 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful om1 om2 om3 om4 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of om1 om2 om3 om4 reviews. Our om1 om2 om3 om4 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion